Contests


CLICK on Contest Logo to REGISTER and Show Information.

 

2018 Natural Southern States Classic Friday Results

 Bikini Open Short

1               Morgan Twidwell
2               Jessica Teel
3               Vanessa Youmans
4               Emily Goetz
5               Alysa Breneman
6               Barby Wulff
7               Alyssa Becerra
8               Aubreah Horan
9               Susan Snelling
10             Danielle Brillhart
11             Nikki Jeters

 Bikini Open Medium

1               Avianna Acid *overall open & 1st pro card winner
2               Olivia Ingledue
3               Kasha Sampson
4               Toni Brundage
5               Valerie Alexander
6               Jessica Presson
7               Christa Northup
8               Brittni Kinney
9               Piper Montgomery
10             Katie Allison
11             Alison DeSotel
12             Marissa Puma

 Bikini Open Medium II

1               Audrey Roman *2ndpro card winner
2               Tyishia Hale
3               Caitlin Christianson
4               Amanda Skahan/Goldsmith *best bikini presenter     
5               Elizabeth Fritz
6               Amber Miller
7               Courtney Tucker
8               Krista Floyd
9               Lori Wiseman

 Bikini Open Medium Tall

1               Whitley Zitsch
2               Tara Crumby
3               Tiffany Artinger
4               Allison Butler
5               Tatum Anderson
6               Ashley Brick

 Bikini Open Tall
1               Catherine Allen *3rdpro card winner
2               Jamie Franco
3               Kayla Dohm
4               Sung Eun Oh
5               Julie Wenzel
6               Kate Brennan
7               Jaclyn Morrow
8               Karissa Simon

 Bikini Teen
1               Karissa Simon

 Bikini Masters 40+

1               Barby Wulff *Masters pro card winner
2               Sung Eun Oh
3               Kelly Kearney
4               Lori Wiseman
5               Katherine Lumbard
6               Susan Snelling
8               Danielle Brillhart
7               Amy Rand
9               Stefana Reilly

 Bikini Masters 50+

1               Wendy Missler
2               Tamara Curry

 Bikini Novice Short

1               Morgan Twidwell
2               Jessica Teel
3               Vanessa Youmans
4               Barby Wulff
5               Alyssa Breneman
6               Emily Goetz
7               Alyssa Becerra
8               Megan Lorenson
9               Aubreah Horan
10             Nikki Jeters

 Bikini Novice Medium

1               Avianna Acid *novice overall winner
2               Olivia Ingledue
3               Christa Northup
4               Toni Brundage
5               Alison DeSotel
6               Jessica Presson
7               Piper Montgomery
8               Brittni Kinney
9               Marissa Puma

 Bikini Novice Medium II

1               Audrey Roman
2               Tyishia Hale
3               Elizabeth Fritz
4               Amanda Skahan/Goldsmith
5               Amber Miller
6               Courtney Tucker
7               Krista Floyd
8               Kelly Kearney
9               Lori Wiseman

 Bikini Novice Medium Tall

1               Whitley Zitsch
2               Tara Crumby
3               Alison Butler
4               Tatum Anderson
5               Tiffany Artinger
6               Jennifer Hicks
7               Ashley Brick

 Bikini Novice Tall

1               Kayla Dohm
2               Amy Rand
3               Jaclyn Morrow
4               Kate Brennan
5               Julie Wenzel
6               Karissa Simon

 2018 Natural Southern States Natural Saturday Results

 Men’s Bodybuilding Open Short

1               Kwaku Sefah*Overall & IPE pro card winner
2               Rockefeller Smith
3               Sean Greenlee *Best poser
4               John Brungardt

 Men’s Bodybuilding Open Tall

1               Joseph Gilmore
2               Kade Proctor
3               Jacob Bullock

 Men’s Bodybuilding 40+

1               David Ohara *IPE Master’s pro card winner
2               Greg Luerding
3               Bob Jackson
4               John Brungardt

 Men’s Bodybuilding 50+

1               David Gerard
2               Greg Luerding
3               Wardell Newsome
4               Bob Jackson

 Men’s Bodybuilding 60+

1               David Gerard
2               Greg Luerding
3               Bob Jackson

 Men’s Bodybuilding Novice

1               Jacob Bullock
2               Wardell Newsome
3               Rodnel Gibson

 Women’s Physique Open

1               Emily Stacy
2               Jzaquel Mile
3               Stephanie Marcum
4               Amara Nichols *best poser

 Men’s Classic Open Short

1               Kwaku Sefah *Overall Open winner
2               Michael Bjornson *IPE pro card winner
3               Adam Glunt
4               Devon Roberts

Men’s Classic Open Tall

1               Elliott James
2               Jacob Bullock
3               David Ohara

 Men’s Classic 40+

1               David Ohara
2               Greg Luering

 Men’s Classic Novice

1               Michael Bjornson
2               Bao Nguyen *best classic poser
3               Adam Glunt
4               Wardell Newsome

 Men’s Physique Open Short

1               Zach Atkenson *best men’s physique presenter
2               Arthur Cheatham
3               Joseph Way
5               Brandon Gant
4               Jason Mounts
6               Randall Re

 Men’s Physique Open Medium

1               Caleb Mitchell *overall & IPE pro card winner
2               Ki'anie Brooks
3               Andrew Meyers
4               Adam Glunt
5               Adam Westerman
6               Robert Shaffer
7               Elliott James
8               Terry Cole
9               Jesse Hernandez
10             Austin Ennis

 Men’s Physique Open Tall

1               John Worley
2               Ian Merzwinski
3               Daniel Castaneda
4               Joseph Beck
5               Hanish Kumar
6               Brandon Bretscher
7               James T. Griffin
8               Carl Hodges
9               Tanner Nappe

 Men’s Physique 40+

1               Terry Cole *IPE Master’s pro card winner
2               James H. Griffin
3               Andrew Mikrut

 Men’s Physique Novice Short

1               Zach Atkeson
2               Victor Pinon
3               Arthur Cheatham
4               Joseph Way
5               Brandon Gant
6               Randall Re
7               Andrew Mikrut

 Men’s Physique Novice Medium

1               Caleb Mitchell *overall Novice winner
2               Adam Westerman
3               Andrew Myers
4               Robert Shaffer
5               Jesse Hernandez
6               Shaun Reeves
7               Austin Ennis

 Men’s Physique Novice Tall

1               John Worley
2               Daniel Castaneda
3               hanish Kumar
4               James H. Griffin
5               Brandon Bretscher
6               James T. Griffin
7               Carl Hodges
8               Tanner Nappe

 

Figure Open Short

1               Nicole Allison *Overall & IPE pro card winner, best figure presenter
2               Stephanie Marcum
3               Bria Taylor
4               Roslyn Zuniga
5               Hope Adams
6               Janet Nunley
7               Heather Parish
8               Mystie Oldham
9               Eleanie Turner
10             Regina Michealson

 Figure Open Medium

1               Crystal Love
2               Amara Nichols
3               Carrie Davis
4               Jennifer Welker
5               Tabitha Ficenec
6               Alania Guess
7               Rachael Tenk

 Figure Open Tall

1               Megan Krampe
2               Micaela King
3               Alexis Myers
4               Michelle Marshall
5               Chrissy Tempelmeier
6               chelsea Hillard
7               Deshae Mitts
8               Antoinette Walker
9               Whitney Williams
10             Bethaney Booth

 Figure Master’s 40+

1               Ann Brown *IPE Master’s pro card winner
2               Janet Nunley
3               Kathy Willis
4               Amy Conley
5               Michelle Marshall
6               Deborah Bruce
7               Regina Michealson
8               DaV'elle Gilbert
9               Robin Carlson
10             Amber Busby

 Figure Master’s 35+

1               Carrie Davis
2               Ann Brown
3               Kathy Willis
4               Deborah Bruce
5               Chrissy Tempelmeier
6               Mystie Oldham
7               Robin Carlson
8               Rachelle Matos

 Figure Novice Short

1               Nicole Allison *overall novice winner
2               Stephanie Marcum
3               Roslyn Zuniga
4               Janet Nunley
5               Mystie Oldham
6               Eleanie Turner
7               Heather Parish
8               Regina Michealson

 Figure Novice Medium

1               Carrie Davis
2               Crystal Love
3               Ann Brown
4               Jennifer Welker
5               Tabitha Ficenec
6               Alania Guess
7               Robin Carlson
8               Rachelle Matos
9               Rachel Tenk

 Figure Novice Medium-Tall

1               Micaela King
2               Chrissy Tempelmeier
3               Deshae Mitts
4               Chelsea Hillard
5               Whiteny Williams
6               Amber Busby

 Figure Novice Tall

1               Megan Krampe
2               Michelle Marshall
3               Amy Conley
4               Deborah Bruce
5               Antoinette Walker
6               DaV'elle Gilbert
7               Bethaney Booth

 

 


BETTER FUEL. BETTER YOU. 
Prüvit is proud to lead the ketone revolution.

www.absrenewal.shopketo.com